Spielberichte | Saison 2018/2019

Spielart
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
Marktpokal Sonntag, 15.07.2018 13.40 Uhr Viktoria Brücken – SVK 9:0 (7:0)
Marktpokal Donnerstag, 19.07.2018 18.15 Uhr SVK – SV Dörnsteinbach 2:0 (0:0)
Marktpokal Sonntag, 22.07.2018 18.00 Uhr Eintracht Mensengesäß – SVK
2:2 (2:0)
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, 05.08.2018 15.00 Uhr SVK – SV Dörnsteinbach 6:1 (1:0)
Toto-Pokal Freitag, 10.08.2018 18.30 Uhr SG FC Laudenbach/SpVgg Westerngrund – SVK 7:6 n. E. (3:3, 1:2)
Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, 11.08.2018 15.00 Uhr DJK Wenighösbach – SVK 2:3 (1:1)

 

Spielart
Datum
Uhrzeit
Begegnung
Ergebnis
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 19.08.2018 13.00 Uhr SG FC Laudenbach/SpVgg Westerngrund II – SVK 1:6 (0:3)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 26.08.2018 15.00 Uhr SVK – TuS Sommerkahl II 8:0 (6:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13.00 Uhr SG Schimborn II – SVK 3:10 (1:4)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 09.09.2018 15.00 Uhr SVK – FC Oberafferbach II 5:0 (1:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13.00 Uhr TV Blankenbach II – SVK 3:8 (1:3)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 23.09.2018 15.00 Uhr SVK – DJK Wenighösbach II 2:0
B-Klasse AB 2 Samstag, 29.09.2018 14.00 Uhr SVK – SG 1. FC Mömbris/SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach II 1:4 (0:2)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 07.10.2018 13.00 Uhr SV Albstadt II – SVK 5:2 (4:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 14.10.2018 15.00 Uhr SVK – SV Damm II 2:0 (1:0)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 21.10.2018 13.00 Uhr Viktoria Brücken II – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 28.10.2018 12.00 Uhr SVK – FSV Glattbach II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 04.11.2018 12.00 Uhr Eintracht Rottenberg – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 11.11.2018 14.00 Uhr SVK – SG Viktoria Kahl III/DJK Kahl II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 18.11.2018 14.00 Uhr SVK – SG FC Laudenbach/SpVgg Westerngrund II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Freitag, 23.11.2018 16.00 Uhr TuS Sommerkahl II – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 10.03.2019 15.00 Uhr SVK – SG Schimborn II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 17.03.2019 13.00 Uhr FC Oberafferbach II – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15.00 Uhr SVK – TV Blankenbach II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 31.03.2019 13.00 Uhr DJK Wenighösbach II – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 07.04.2019 13.00 Uhr SG 1. FC Mömbris/SpVgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 14.04.2019 15.00 Uhr SVK – SV Albstadt II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Samstag, 20.04.2019 14.00 Uhr SV Damm II – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 28.04.2018 15.00 Uhr SVK – Viktoria Brücken II -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 05.05.2019 13.00 Uhr FSV Glattbach II – SVK -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 12.05.2019 13.00 Uhr SVK – Eintracht Rottenberg -:- (-:-)
B-Klasse AB 2 Sonntag, 19.05.2019 13.00 Uhr SG Viktoria Kahl III/DJK Kahl II – SVK -:- (-:-)